Home

Celeb

Movies

TV Show

 

Diana Zubiri

Diana Zubiri

Real Name: Rosemarie Joy Garcia
Place of birth: Philippines
Date of birth: 04/15/1985



Skintistics:  Asian, Has Shown Bush, Brunette, Large Breasts, Average Body Size

 

 

Katya Santos

Katya Santos

Real Name: Rosemarie Joy Garcia
Place of birth: Philippines
Date of birth: 02/02/1982



Skintistics:  Asian, Brunette, Medium Breasts (Real), Average Body Size

Maui Taylor

Maui Taylor

Place of birth: Brighton, UK
Date of birth: 06/28/1983


Skintistics:  Asian, Black Hair, Medium Breasts (Fake), Waif

One-half exotic Filipino filly, one-half stodgy old Britannia, and completely red hot and finger-licking good is the best way to describe Asian act-chest Maui Taylor. And that's no typo: Maui's wowees are a sight for sore eyes (and the cause of many sore members from too much tugging and loving). The top-heavy honey is only a wee five-feet-two-inches tall but already has a big career. It began on the boob tube when she was twelve, with series such as TGIS and Anna Karenina. Her conservative father insisted Maui relocate from gloomy England to the tropical paradise of the Philippines to prevent her from being drawn into the wild life. Instead she became a sex star in films such as Gamitan (2002) and Hibla (2002). Sex Drive (2003) brought her T&A into overdrive and burned rubber. She continues to make a name for herself as Asia's sluttiest slut in productions like Huling birhen sa lupa (2003) and Bugbog sarado (2003). Dad must be so proud. Maui joined Aubrey Miles and Diana Zubin for the FHM 2003 calendar. Save that date!

Francine Prieto

Francine Prieto

Place of birth: Philippines
Date of birth: 09/17/1982


Skintistics:  Asian, Black Hair, Large Breasts, Average Body Size

Francine Prieto has worked as a model in Korea and has even showed up and showed off her big hooters in the FHM 2004 calendar and was the magazine’s 2003 cover girl. She was already making a name for herself on the Philippines boob tube as a ten-year-old soap star. Francine is part Filipino, part Chinese, part Spanish, and all woman, as her skinful screen career aptly proves. Just check out her nude debut in Liberated (2003), based on the sexy HBO hit Sex and the City, where she steams up an already hot shower scene. The movie was such a hit that it birthed a sequel called, appropriately enough, Liberated 2 (2004), which liberated Francine’s frisky form in yet another bath scene. She is tub-to-tub with the equally naked Diana Zubiri. It’s a battle of the boobs that our top-heavy talent is sure to win. Continuing her love of water sports, Francine’s latest skin onscreen is in a movie called Bridal Shower (2004). Let’s hope her carnal career never dries up.

See Also Philipines Movies

Liberated

Liberated 2

Sex Drive

First Time

Hibla

 

 

Celebav.com - Nude Celebrities Movie Scenes and Clips
 Adult Entertainment - Only for person 18 years of age or older
Last Modified - December 2009

 

 
More 5000++ Free Nude Photos Gallery, Naked Images Pictures In Thumbnails Galleries, Free Download Video Movie  And Hundreds Adult Link Archive Nude Models - Naked Actresses - Artis Bugil Indonesia - Nude Celebrities Photo - Celebrity News - Sexy Idols Image - Beauty Female - XXX Img Magazine Picture - Amateur Girls Image Thumb - Nude Teen Pics - Nude Picture Famous Superstars - Stars Tits - Sex Woman - Hidden Camera - Voyeur Paparazzi Pic - Hardcore Thumbs - Celebrity Video Clip - Japanese AV Idol - Free Faster Download Movie (avi, mpg, mpeg, ram, rm, zip) - Vidcap Actress film - Idol Scan Movie - Long Video Films, Centerfold Scan Pix, Pornstars Adult Videos - VCD Vidcap Scans - Paparazi fotos - foto gratis - Uncensored Movie Celeb - And Many Exclusive Adult Sites

celebrities,nude celebrities,nude celebs,free nude celebrities,robbs celebs,free nude celebs,celebs,celebrity pictures,celebrity photos,celebrity oops,celebrity,celebrity fakes,celebrity feet,celeb pics,oops celebs,celebrity pics,Free Pics Of Nude Celebrities,celebrity legs,naked celebrities,Free Nude Celebrity Pictures,Female Celebrities,Free Nude Celebs,naked celebs,Free Nude Celebrities,robb's celebs,robbs celebrity oops,celebrities missing their panties,celeb fakes,robb's celebrities,celebrities nude,celebrity gossip,robbs celebrities,free celebrity fakes,A To Z Celebrity Pictures,Celeb Free,robb's celebrity oops,celebrity nude,Female Celebs,Celeb Fakes,nude male celebrities,free nude celebrity pictures,Free Celebrity Pictures,Pictures Of Celebrity Feet,free naked celebrities,oops celeb,free celeb fakes,free naked celebs,Celebrity Oops,hot celebs,celeb photos,free celebs,celeb oops,free nude celebrity,fake celebs,free nude celeb pics,nude celeb,Fake Pictures Of Celebs,Free Nude Male Celebrities,Barefoot Celebrities,Celebrity Photographs,male celebrities,jades celebrity archive,celebrity movie archive,celeb feet,Oops Celebs,celeberties,celebrity news,Aaaaahh Celebrities Missing Their Panties,jades nude celebrity archive,find a Celeb, celebritybabes.com, nudecelebrities,nudecelebs,robbscelebs, freeceleb,freecelebs,freecelebrity,freecelebrities,robs,gay,jade's,celeberty,celebritys, celebraties,celebreties,celebz4free.com,Celebreties,Celebfakes,celebritybabes,Celebrityfakes, Celeberties,celebrites,Celebmpeg,celeberty pics,celebfakes, celebrityfeet,celebrity.com,celebrityfakes,celebritypics,celebrity-oops, celebrityorgy.com,celebritiesmissing,celebz4free,celebs.com,celebrities.com,celebrityphotos,celebpics,celebsnude,celebsnaked,celebritynude,celebritynaked